순 |
직책 |
성명 |
담당사무 |
전화번호 |
1 |
교장 |
이재명 |
통 할 |
733-2581 |
2 |
교감 |
박정애 |
교무관리 |
733-2582 |
3 |
수석교사 |
박행화 |
수석교사 |
733-2582 |
교원 소개
순 |
부서명 |
이름 |
담당교과 |
담당사무 |
담임(부담임) |
1 |
행복씨앗 운영부 |
권지현 |
영어 |
행복씨앗운영기획 |
(3-5)(3-6) |
2 |
김미란 |
일본어 |
학적 |
2-3 |
3 |
박빛나 |
수학 |
교육과정 |
(1-1) |
4 |
윤재정 |
영어 |
생활기록부 |
3-3 |
5 |
안다겸 |
국어 |
장학금ㆍ문예 |
3-2 |
6 |
김난희 |
기술ㆍ가정 |
학부모회 |
1-4 |
7 |
조돈수 |
과학 |
방송 |
1-2 |
1 |
수업연구 혁신부 |
신혜정 |
과학 |
수업혁신연구기획 |
(3-3)(3-4) |
2 |
박선화 |
국어 |
평가1 |
3-6 |
3 |
김소형 |
기술ㆍ가정 |
평가2 |
ㆍ |
4 |
이영실 |
사서 |
도서 및 독서교육 |
ㆍ |
1 |
학생(안전)자치혁신부 |
이선화 |
국어 |
학생안전 자치혁신 |
(1-4)(1-5) |
2 |
정홍철 |
역사 |
학생자치 |
2-4 |
3 |
채한별 |
음악 |
자율동아리 |
3-4 |
4 |
서은비 |
도덕 |
학생계 |
1-3 |
5 |
조진경 |
상담 |
Wee Class |
ㆍ |
6 |
김연희 |
지킴이 |
배움터지킴이 |
ㆍ |
7 |
황선복 |
지킴이 |
배움터지킴이 |
ㆍ |
1 |
교육정보부 |
조영례 |
영어 |
교육정보기획 |
(2-3) |
2 |
이서연 |
역사 |
교단선진화 |
3-5 |
1 |
지역사회 행복교육부 |
허은경 |
수학 |
지역사회행복교육부 |
(2-4) |
2 |
이한나 |
과학 |
청소년 평생학습 |
2-6 |
1 |
교육복지부 |
최광옥 |
영어 |
교육복지 기획 |
(1-3) |
2 |
박길란 |
수학 |
교육복지 |
2-2 |
1 |
환경봉사부 |
박종국 |
사회 |
환경봉사 |
(3-1) |
2 |
송향헌 |
기술ㆍ가정 |
환경계 |
(3-7) |
3 |
김필선 |
미술 |
텃밭관리 |
(1-2) |
1 |
창의인성부 |
이은미 |
한문 |
창의인성교육과정부 |
(2-2) |
2 |
오혜영 |
도덕 |
창의인성체험활동계 |
3-7 |
1 |
진로진학상담 |
장선순 |
진로진학 |
진로진학상담기획 |
ㆍ |
1 |
보건 및 특수학급 |
이신자 |
보건 |
보건 |
ㆍ |
2 |
이미경 |
특수 |
특수교육1 |
특수-1 |
3 |
서진아 |
특수 |
특수교육2 |
특수-2 |
1 |
문화건강 증 진 부 |
윤다교 |
체육 |
예.체능기획 |
(2-5) |
2 |
은나리 |
체육 |
체육교육1 |
1-6 |
3 |
이찬희 |
체육 |
체육교육2 |
(3-2) |
4 |
육혜림 |
음악 |
관악부 |
(1-6) |
1 |
학년부 |
동지희 |
국어 |
1학년기획 |
1-1 |
2 |
손정우 |
국어 |
2학년기획 |
2-1 |
3 |
정선희 |
수학 |
3학년기획 |
3-1 |
1 |
과학관 |
심수연 |
과학 |
과학관 |
(2-1) |
1 |
영어과 |
김은희 |
영어 |
영어회화 |
ㆍ |
2 |
Karla |
영어회화 |
원어민교사 |
ㆍ |
1 |
행정실 |
최보름 |
· |
행정총괄 |
ㆍ |
2 |
신옥이 |
· |
행정업무 |
ㆍ |
3 |
김건호 |
· |
행정업무 |
ㆍ |
4 |
서승출 |
· |
학교시설관리 |
ㆍ |
5 |
최문희 |
· |
영양지도 |
ㆍ |
6 |
이경섭 |
· |
행정업무지원 |
ㆍ |
7 |
오지윤 |
· |
교무업무지원 |
ㆍ |
8 |
양진수 |
· |
교무업무지원 |
ㆍ |
9 |
육서연 |
· |
과학업무지원 |
ㆍ |
10 |
김기란 |
· |
조리업무 |
ㆍ |
11 |
이말순 |
· |
조리업무 |
ㆍ |
12 |
강은주 |
· |
조리업무 |
ㆍ |
13 |
나경자 |
· |
조리업무 |
ㆍ |
14 |
곽연홍 |
· |
조리업무 |
ㆍ |
15 |
임태도 |
· |
당직업무 |
ㆍ |